Victoria Cresentia Hausinger, 18881975 (aged 87 years)

Name
Victoria Cresentia /Hausinger/
Given names
Victoria Cresentia
Nickname
Dora
Surname
Hausinger
Birth
about 1888 31 23
Birth
Birth of a sister
Death of a maternal grandfather
Cause: stomach inflammation
Birth of a sister
Death of a maternal grandmother
Cause: Heart desease
Death of a brother
Death of a mother
Death of a sister
Death
Family with parents
father
mother
18641953
Birth: June 3, 1864 39 31 LeRoy, Dodge Co, Wisconsin, USA
Death: January 11, 1953Mount Angel, Marion Co, Oregon, USA
Marriage MarriageMarch 1, 1881
1 year
elder brother
18821938
Birth: March 2, 1882 25 17 Brookings, Brookings Co, South Dakota, USA
Death: January 10, 1938Hood River Co, Oregon, USA
3 years
elder sister
18841981
Birth: 1884 27 19 Brookings, Brookings Co, South Dakota, USA
Death: June 23, 1981Clackamas Co, Oregon, USA
5 years
herself
18881975
Birth: about 1888 31 23 South Dakota, USA
Death: February 2, 1975Marion Co, Oregon, USA
3 years
younger sister
18911965
Birth: April 22, 1891 34 26 Pierz, Morrison Co, Minnesota, USA
Death: July 10, 1965Salem, Marion Co, Oregon, USA
5 years
younger sister
18961977
Birth: June 18, 1896 39 32 Pierz, Morrison Co, Minnesota, USA
Death: March 20, 1977Portland, Clackamas Co, Oregon, USA
Birth
Birth
Name
Death