Evadena C. Klumpers, 18831974 (aged 91 years)

Evadena C. Klumpers
Name
Evadena C. /Klumpers/
Given names
Evadena C.
Nickname
Effie
Surname
Klumpers
Birth
Marriage
Citation details: Marriage Records G/600
Birth of a daughter
Helen J Peters
about 1911 (aged 27 years)
Death of a husband
Burial of a husband
Address: Twin Falls Cemetery
Death
Burial
Address: Twin Falls Cemetery
Unique identifier
Guy (Gerard) L PetersView this family
F5611939A5F94E1592144AFD7481E877EADD
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
Evadena C. Klumpers
18831974
Birth: January 10, 1883 56 37Alto, Fond du Lac Co, Wisconsin, USA
Death: November 28, 1974Hollister, Twin Falls Co, Idaho, USA
-12 years
elder brother
1871
Birth: June 1871 44 25Alto, Fond du Lac Co, Wisconsin, USA
3 years
elder sister
1873
Birth: about 1873 46 27Alto, Fond du Lac Co, Wisconsin, USA
7 years
elder sister
1879
Birth: about 1879 52 33Alto, Fond du Lac Co, Wisconsin, USA
Family with Guy (Gerard) L Peters
husband
Guy L Peters
18791964
Birth: October 10, 1879 25 27Apeldoorn, Gelderland, Netherlands
Death: December 18, 1964Idaho, USA
herself
Evadena C. Klumpers
18831974
Birth: January 10, 1883 56 37Alto, Fond du Lac Co, Wisconsin, USA
Death: November 28, 1974Hollister, Twin Falls Co, Idaho, USA
Marriage MarriageMarch 4, 1903Dodge Co, Wisconsin, USA
9 years
daughter
MarriageDodge County Court House
Citation details: Marriage Records G/600
Media object