John J O'Toole, 19151983 (aged 67 years)

Name
John J /O'Toole/
Given names
John J
Nickname
Jake
Surname
O'Toole
Family with Ruth Joan Bradley
himself
19151983
Birth: March 19, 1915
Death: March 17, 1983South Padre Island, Cameron Co, Texas, USA
wife
Ruth Joan Bradley
19192007
Birth: December 16, 1919 35 29Neenah, Winnebago Co, Wisconsin, USA
Death: August 1, 2007Rosemount, Dakota Co, Minnesota, USA
son
Private