Mary , 1846

Name
Mary //
Given names
Mary
Also known as
/Maathe/
Birth December 1846

MarriageAlbert (Aalt) BronkhorstView this family
about 1876 (aged 29 years)

Birth of a daughterAllis (Aaltje) Bronkhorst
May 1879 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a daughterRachel Bronkhorst
June 1881 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a sonJoseph Bronkhorst
about 1882 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a daughterJanis Bronkhorst
September 1886 (aged 39 years)
Birth of a sonCornelius Bronkhorst
January 1889 (aged 42 years)
Birth of a daughterMary Bronkhorst
March 1892 (aged 45 years)
Death of a sonJoseph Bronkhorst
before 1930 (aged 83 years)

Family with Albert (Aalt) Bronkhorst
husband
herself
Marriage
Marriage: about 1876
4 years
daughter
1879
Birth: May 1879 35 32Alto, Fond du Lac Co, Wisconsin, USA
2 years
daughter
1881
Birth: June 1881 37 34Alto, Fond du Lac Co, Wisconsin, USA
5 years
daughter
1886
Birth: September 1886 42 39Alto, Fond du Lac Co, Wisconsin, USA
2 years
son
3 years
daughter
1892
Birth: March 1892 48 45Alto, Fond du Lac Co, Wisconsin, USA
-9 years
son
18821930
Birth: about 1882 37 35Alto, Fond du Lac Co, Wisconsin, USA
Death: before 1930