William Joseph Johannsen, 19242011 (aged 87 years)

Name
William Joseph /Johannsen/
Given names
William Joseph
Nickname
Duke
Surname
Johannsen
Birth
Birth
1926 33 24
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Death of a paternal grandfather
Death of a mother
Death of a father
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Death of a sister
Death of a sister
Death
Family with parents
father
mother
elder sister
3 months
elder sister
elder brother
19221972
Birth: March 13, 1922 29 20Illinois, USA
Death: December 2, 1972Illinois, USA
elder sister
Private
younger brother
-4 years
himself
19242011
Birth: January 5, 1924 31 22
Death: March 19, 2011Grayslake, Lake Co, Illinois, USA
5 years
younger brother
19281968
Birth: August 5, 1928 36 26Illinois, USA
Death: December 11, 1968Illinois, USA
Family with Private
himself
19242011
Birth: January 5, 1924 31 22
Death: March 19, 2011Grayslake, Lake Co, Illinois, USA
partner
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private